Listed at
AED 3.8M
Size
2,607 sqft
242 sqm
Beds / Baths
3 Bed • 4 Bath
OVERVIEW
This stunning 3-bedroom apartment offers a spacious 2607 sq. ft. Palm view High floor, featuring built-in wardrobes and a high-floor location with breathtaking views. Perfect for modern living, it includes a dedicated parking space.
HIGHLIGHTS
2,607 sqft (242 sqm)
2 Parking Spaces
Freehold Title
Golden Visa Eligible Property
24/7 Community Security
Prime Dubai Location
MEDIA
LIFESTYLE
Finance Tools
Monthly Payment
AED 16,675
per month
Loan Amount
AED 3,000,000
Total Interest
AED 2,002,492
Total Payment
AED 5,002,492
Down Payment (%)
AED 750,000
* This calculator provides estimates only and does not constitute financial advice. Actual rates and terms may vary by bank. UAE Central Bank regulations require a minimum 20% down payment for expats (15% for UAE nationals) on properties under AED 5M.
BOOK A FREE CONSULTATION
AED 3.8M
Speak to our property experts today and get exclusive pricing ↓
Enquire About This Property
GET IN TOUCH
Get detailed pricing and availability
Book a free video call with our property consultant, no obligation.
BOOK A FREE CONSULTATION
AED 3.8M
3,750,000 AED
TESTIMONIALS
Everything you need to know about renting or buying in Dubai
How to Buy Property in Dubai
Step-by-step guide for purchasing residential property.
Golden Visa Through Property
Qualify for UAE residency with a qualifying investment.
DLD Fees & Transfer Costs
Understand all fees payable at the Dubai Land Department.
Mortgage Guide for Buyers
Eligibility, rates, and steps to secure financing in Dubai.
Buying Off-Plan in Dubai
Payment plans, handover timelines, and developer vetting.
First-Time Buyer's Guide
Everything a first-time buyer needs to know about Dubai.